Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $273.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31755544

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-SR, NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG95908

MSRP: $987.00