Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $83.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 31747184

Description: Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: LFP420

MSRP: $101.95