ADDON CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Category: Network repeaters
  $450.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31744368

Description: ADDON CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: VER-SFP-10G-LR

MSRP: $750.00