AddOn patch cable - 8 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31724223

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-8MS9SMF

MSRP: $15.70