AddOn patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31724221

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-6MS9SMF

MSRP: $14.92