AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31724213

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0009-00) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 280-0009-00-AO

MSRP: $88.00