AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31724213

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0009-00) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 280-0009-00-AO

MSRP: $88.00