AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $360.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31709648

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-059) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1590 nm

Mfr Part #: WRT-SFPL3C10SC-059-AO

MSRP: $600.00