AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $359.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31709642

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-047) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: WRT-SFPL3C10SC-047-AO

MSRP: $600.00