AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $785.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31709640

Description: AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-SR4-AR-AO

MSRP: $1,380.00