AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,289.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31709637

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm

Mfr Part #: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00