AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,276.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31709631

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant - for Brocade FastIron SuperX 800; Foundry FastIron Edge Switch X448, X624; FastIron GS 624

Mfr Part #: 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00