AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $8.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31709610

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ALC-LC-1MS9SMF

MSRP: $11.56