AddOn patch cable - 25 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31709591

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-25M6MMF

MSRP: $47.04