Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$25.42
$16.00
AddOn patch cable - 2 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • halogen-free
AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • halogen-free
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $25.42
Mfr Part #: ADD-MT-MT-2M6MMF
SHI Part #: 31709583
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$25.42
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMT-RJ/UPC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMT-RJ/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMT-RJ/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty