AddOn crossover cable - 3 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $188.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31709581

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMMPOF-3M5OM3

MSRP: $290.00