AddOn patch cable - 100 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $104.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31709576

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-100M6MMF

MSRP: $157.90