AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $73.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31709571

Description: AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-FMCMN-SX-ST

MSRP: $117.00