Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $416.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Fortinet >>


Product Id: 31706081

Description: Fortinet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM

MSRP: $564.00