Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)


MSRP$189.76
$127.00
AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $127.00
MSRP: $189.76
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOF-12LC2MS9SMF
SHI Part #: 31700403
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to MPO/APC single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$189.76
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/APC single-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO/APC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector12 x LC/APC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MPO/APC single-mode - female
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty12
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty