AddOn patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31694751

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-5M5OM3-ORG

MSRP: $86.10