AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,253.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31693759

Description: AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP28-100GB-LR4-AO

MSRP: $9,000.00