ADDON ARISTA COMPATIBLE 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC,DOM)

Category: Network repeaters
  $3,390.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31692906

Description: ADDON ARISTA COMPATIBLE 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC,DOM)

Mfr Part #: VER-QSFP28-LR4-A

MSRP: $10,000.00