AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $413.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31685735

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOI) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOI-AO

MSRP: $670.00