AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $491.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31685193

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Mellanox ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC, MNPH29B-XTC

Mfr Part #: MFM1T02A-LR-AO

MSRP: $780.00