AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $158.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31684828

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1200481E1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 1200481E1-BXU-AO

MSRP: $270.00