AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $68.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31684067

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2410) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 330-2410-AO

MSRP: $110.00