AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $12,608.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31683669

Description: AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: CFP-100GB-LR4-AO

MSRP: $21,600.00