AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $415.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31683265

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JC858A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: JC858A-AO

MSRP: $670.00