AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $444.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31683254

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3622) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064

Mfr Part #: 462-3622-AO

MSRP: $780.00