AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $141.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31683251

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBQD) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge R220, R320, R330, R430, R530, R630, R730, R920, R930, T330, T430, T630

Mfr Part #: 407-BBQD-AO

MSRP: $240.00