AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $354.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31683246

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-4328) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 330-4328-AO

MSRP: $600.00