AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,535.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31683121

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210511-LR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: MC2210511-LR4-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00