Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$17.00
$11.00
AddOn patch cable - 1 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • halogen-free
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • halogen-free
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $11.00
MSRP: $17.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM2
SHI Part #: 31682861
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$17.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty