AddOn patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31682861

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM2

MSRP: $22.08