AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31682769

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TP-LINK TL-SM311LM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: TL-SM311LM-AO

MSRP: $70.00