AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,947.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31682152

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-ER4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-ER4-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00