AddOn mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $62.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31618496

Description: AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MODE-LCSC6-2

MSRP: $91.08