Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)


MSRP$141.50
$86.00
AddOn patch cable - 70 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 70 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free, molded, plenum
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 70 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free, molded, plenum
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $86.00
MSRP: $141.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-70M9SMF
SHI Part #: 31615418
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$141.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Length70 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, molded, plenum, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length70 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsMSA