Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 31562240

Description: Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX8574D3BCL

MSRP: $63.19