Axiom MC2210411SR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $980.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31555681

Description: Axiom MC2210411SR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MC2210411SR4-AX

MSRP: $1,153.00