Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes


MSRP$749.54
$431.00
Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes - pre-terminated fiber optic cassette

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette
  • LC SM X 12
Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
  • Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette
  • LC SM X 12
  Additional Details
Price: $431.00
MSRP: $749.54
Mfr Part #: FQ9N-12-10AS
SHI Part #: 31506175
Category: Fiber optic connector
UNSPSC: 43223310
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Accessories
General Information
CategoryFiber optic connector
DescriptionPanduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes - Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC SM X 12
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$749.54
UNSPSC43223310
Main Specifications
Cabling & Wiring / Port Qty6 ports
Header / BrandPanduit
Packaged Quantity1
Product TypePre-terminated fiber optic cassette
Cabling & Wiring
Compliant StandardsOS1/OS2
Connector Provided12 x LC single-mode female ¦ 1 x MTP multi-mode male
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Port Qty6 ports
TechnologyFiber optic
General
Product TypePre-terminated fiber optic cassette
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS