AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $12,717.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31477099

Description: AddOn - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLC1183RDNL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLC1183RDNL-AO

MSRP: $21,600.00