Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $226.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31436254

Description: Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6596-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: X6596-R6-AX

MSRP: $265.00