AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,358.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31425267

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (pack of 24) - for Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS

Mfr Part #: GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO

MSRP: $2,160.00