AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31425254

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 88Y6830) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Juniper 24, 48; EX 2200

Mfr Part #: 88Y6830-AO

MSRP: $80.00