AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31425252

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 463-6740) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking X1018, X1018P, X1026, X1026P, X1052, X1052P, X4012

Mfr Part #: 463-6740-AO

MSRP: $80.00