AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31425249

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOO) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOO-AO

MSRP: $84.00