AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $460.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31425243

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10271) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Brocade 6520, DCX 8510; Dell PowerEdge M1000E

Mfr Part #: 407-10271-AO

MSRP: $780.00