AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31425241

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 2317348) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Huawei S3700; Enterprise S3700

Mfr Part #: 2317348-AO

MSRP: $110.29