Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $131.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 31419497

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-20K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG95698

MSRP: $334.00