Brocade - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 31396104

Description: Brocade - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 40 km

Mfr Part #: 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM

MSRP: $102,257.81